Preliminary participants list 2017

30.01.17

Company

Post

1 ERM METAL TRADING MANAGING DIRECTOR 
2 HuaHong Head of Sales Department  
3 Metkim Metal Makina Kimya San. ve Dis Tic. Ltd. Sti. Sales Manager 
4 MTB-Recycling Representative in Russia
5 Reliable Systems Cargo Managing Director
6 Reliable Systems Cargo Commercial Director
7 Reliable Systems Cargo Chief Economist
8 Reukema Blocq & Maneschijn Head of international business
9 Reukema Blocq & Maneschijn International trader
10 RS- Recycling GmbH  
11 SICON Germany  
12 SICON Germany Managing Director 
13 Terex Deutschland GmbH, BS Fuchs-Terex General Manager Terex Deutschland GmbH, BU TEREXIFuchs 
14 Tungco Inc. Advertising & Marketing 
15 VC Baltic, JSC  
16 VC Baltic, JSC Director, owner 
17 Zdas External trade department
18 AVA-Trade  
19 Alkom Director
20 Alpha-M Director
21

Alfamet (Saratov)

Financial Director
22 AM-Tekh Managing Director
23 Anton Olert Head of Sales Department  
24 Arden Equipment Vostok  
25 AT-Machinery Managing Director
26 Bagger Managing Director
27

BaltVtorResource

Managing Director
28

BisnesOrbita

Commercial Director
29

Broksteel

Founder
30 Vales Director
31

VIN Group

Managing Director
32

VolgaVtorMet

Director and owner 
33

VolgaMetal

Director
34

Vtormet Makhachkala

Managing Director
35

Vtormet Taganrog

 
36

Vtormet Razvitie

Director
37 Vtormet Razvitie Financial Director
38

Vtorresurs

Managing Director
39

Vtorsnabsouz

Commercial Director
40

Vtorsnabsouz

Deputy Managing Marketing Director
41

VZCHM

Founder
42

GOSNITI

Laboratory chief
43

GOSNITI

Director
44 GrassGroup Managing Director
45

DonLom

Managing Director
46

Irkutsk Vtorchermet

Business Development Director 
47

KaliningradVtormet

Managing Director
48

KaliningradVtortSvetmet

Commercial Director, founder 
49

KaliningradVtortSvetmet

Founder 
50 Kolisnichenko, self-employed entrepreneur Director
51 Kontur Managing Director
52

Krasnyi Oktyabr

Head of Department of general materials and scrap metals 
53

.LES

Director
54

KurganAgroZapChast

Director
55

Lebed

Director
56

Maykop MMZ

Moscow head of mission 
57

Max-InTrade

Commercial Director
58

Malikov

Managing Director
59

MegapolisResource

Managing Director
60

Megarex

Director
61

Megarex

Director
62

Megarex

Founder 
63 Metallika Managing Director
64

Metall-opttorg

Director
65

Metal-service

VIP Customer Service Manager
66

Metallrezerv Khabarovsk

Commercial Director
67

Metall-opttorg

Founder 
68 Metallrezerv Khabarovsk Director
69

Metallstail

Founder 
70

MetalTorg-Vostok

Managing Director
71 MetalTorg-Vostok Deputy Managing Director
72

Metprom

Deputy Sales Managing Director
73

Metso

Director of Metso Recycling, CIS 
74

Monolit (Slavgorod)

Director
75

NefteTransService (NTS)

Opinion Leader in marketing communications 
76

Nordcom

Head of Scrap Metal Department 
77

Norton steel Vtormet

Managing Director
78

Ocean

Managing Director
79

OLYMPUS Moscow

Russia branch manager
80

Petromaks

Chairman of board of management
81

Petromaks

Managing Director
82

Aluminium Company Povolzhsky

Managing Director
83

Scrap Metal Company Povolzhsky

Deputy managing Director of business activities
84

PRIMORIE

Managing Director
85 Promvesr Commercial Director
86 Promvest Deputy commercial Director
87

Promkontrakt

Head of Sales Department
88

Prom-met

Executive directoe
89

PROMMETRESOURCE

Director
90

Regional Metallurgu Company

Deputy Director
91

Rosmet

Managing Director
92

Rosmet

Director
93

Rosmetkom

Deputy managing Director
94

rosskat

Head of marketing department
95

RUSAL RESAL

Managing Director
96

RUSAL RESAL

Commercial Director
97

RUSAL RESAL

Head of sales department
98

Ryazan Metallurgy company

Commercial Director  
99

salem-ehitus russland

Managing Director
100

SarVtorSnab

Managing Director
101

SGMK

 
102 Snabservice Director
103 Stavmet Managing Director
104

Taurus Trade

Director
105

tmk-chermet

 
106

tmk-chermet

Director
107

tmk-chermet

Managing Director
108

tmk-chermet

Economical Director
109

tmk-chermet

Managing director
110

tmk-chermet

Commercial Director
111 Toshrangmetzavod Deputy purchasing director 
112

TransLes

Managing Director
113

TadeActiveResource

Managing Director
114

TEMPO

Managing Director 
115 UralMetProm (Tambov) Managing Director
116

UralMetProm (Tambov)

Commercial Director
117

UralMetProm (Tambov)

Head of scrap purchasing department 
118 UralMetResource Financial Director
119

Ferratek Yug

Director
120

Ferrum

Director
121

ChTPZ, Moscow

Specialist of the analysis of commodity markets department
122

Director
123

Eco system

Managing Director
124

ERGA

Marketing specialist 
125 LLC "South stream" Director
126 Yamalskaya Metallurgical Company Director
127

Yamalskaya Metallurgical Company

Technical director
128

Yamalskaya Metallurgical Company

Commercial Director
129 Vtormet  Director
130 Vtorchermet Director
131 Russkiy Metal research and manufacturing association Director
132 Severstal Vtorchermet  Managing Director
133 Ecometal  Managing Director
134 Oris prom  Director
135 Hetek  Managing Director
136 Baltexcom Managing Director
137 Prommet Managing Director
138 PromSnab  Director
139 Promtehnoset Managing Director
140 Region Plus  Director
141 Sever Managing Director
142 Stalkom  Director
143 Torex  Head officer
144 TransLom  Managing Director
145 Ferrotek Managing Director
146 InteraUnit  Director
147 KhabarovskMetalTorg Head officer
148 VtorMet Primorie Head officer
149 Akron Group  Director
150 InterMetTrade  Head officer
151 Agropribor (Magluk factory) Director
152 KarInterProm  Head officer
153 Kazvtorchermet  Managing Director
154 VolgavyatskVtorCvetMet (VVVCM) Director
155 MBS Trade Company  Head officer
156 Hetek Voronezh Managing Director
157 Level Managing Director
158 Production of processing industrial waste company Director
159 Energo - TYAZHMASH Head officer
160 Promco  Head officer
161 STEP Metall  Managing Director
162 ImpexTrade Director
163 VtorStal  Head officer
164 Rosmetexport Managing Director
165 Dalchermet  Managing Director
166 Akron Holding  Director
167 TOSNA  Managing Director
168 VtorZvetCherMet
VZCM
Director
169 Pskovvtormet Head officer
170 Interlom Head officer
171 Komas Trans  Managing Director
172 Metal Plus  Director
173 Alpha-Met  Head officer
174 VtorMet  Managing Director
175 Orenburg Vtorchermet  Director
176 UMK-Voronezh  Head officer
177 Kirovchermet Head officer
178 INMET Managing Director
179 Metalservice   Director
180 Metalcity  Head officer
181 Meravtormet  Managing Director
182 Metprom Managing Director
183 OrMet Director
184 Metallcenter  Managing Director
185 Metallozagotovka  Director
186 OrelExpoMetal  Head officer
187 Bastion LLC  Head officer
188 VtorCvetMet  Managing Director
189 Factory of aluminum alloys Director
190 Mordovia harvesting company Head officer
191 ROS-BMC Managing Director
192 MetalInvest Director
193 West Siberian Metallurgical Combine Head officer
194 Vtormetproekt Head officer
195 Tehkomplekt Managing Director
196 Intermix Met Director
197 Metal group  Head officer
198 VtorCvetMet
Nizhniy Novgorog
Managing Director
199 Russian commodity companies  Director
200 Mineral company of  Nizhniy Novgorog Head officer
201 VtorCvetMet Moscow Director
202 VtorCvetMet
Ivanovo
Head officer
203 Metal Plus  Commercial Director
204 Aksay Metallurgical Company  Director
205 Don-Metall Head officer
206 Kub-Met  Managing Director
207 Akron Center  Director
208 Petrakom  Head officer
209 OptTradeMet  Director
210 Union of metal processing enterprises of Rostov region  Head officer
211 Commercial Director
212 ADVANCED MATERIAL JAPAN CORP  Representative
213 YugCvetMet  Director
214 Ufimskaya   Head officer
215 TATMETKOM  Director
216 Srednevolzhskaya metallolomnaya company Head officer
217 Samarskaya metallolomnaya company  Commercial Director
218 MosMetKom  Representative
219 MosVtorMet Head officer
220 VCM Sever Director
221 VtorCvetMetVolga  Head officer
222 Akron Yug  Commercial Director
223 Vtormet  Head officer
224 Vtorchermet Director
DOWNLOAD REGISTRATION FORM



book_en.png

scrap_17


Procedure for Delivery/Removal of Equipment and Exhibits

Procedure for Delivery/Removal of Equipment and Exhibits

Plan of Exhibition Areas


The Organizer

Rusmet

+7 (495) 980 06 08
+7 (499) 490-49-28

lom@rusmet.ru

Partner: Intres LLC (USA)

Supported by:


 ѻ
 ѻ

GENERAL PARTNER

alfa-lom

Platinum Sponsor

max-intrade

kraftmash

Bronze sponsor

Metallmarket


Official partner

rusbrand

Media Partner

  scrap.jpg   cable.ru   boschrexroth